Adresář

ROZHODČÍ ČESKÉHO SVAZU SILOVÉHO TROJBOJE

Mezinárodní rozhodčí

  jméno Ulice město PSČ Telefon e-mail
Lukáš Doubek Doubek Lukáš Okružní 2053 Nymburk 288 02 777 166 905 doubeklukas@seznam.cz
  Hofírek Jiří K.Maličkého 980 Lovosice 410 02 739 405 689 jirih@atlas.cz
Ivan Karpíšek Karpíšek Ivan Masarykova 21    Vranovice 691 25 511 137 597 ivan.karpisek@tiscali.cz
Stanislav Krček Krček Stanislav Družby 4706 Zlín 760 05 608 965 649 parsek@email.cz
Tomáš Šárik Šárik Tomáš Červené domky 25 Jihlava 586 01 608 347 744 sarik@volny.cz
Josef Švejda Švejda Josef Tyršova stezka 4154   Jablonec nisou 468 01 720 645 260
483 354 296
peta.svejdova@seznam.cz
Miroslav Vacek Vacek Miroslav Ke Strouze 2498 Nymburk 288 02 606 911 991
325 553 860
vacek@powerlifting.cz
Ivan Veselý Veselý Ivan PhDr. Vítězná 415 Kladno 272 04 723 900 082 ivan.vesely@centrum.cz

Rozhodčí 1. třídy

  jméno Ulice město PSČ Telefon e-mail
  Doleček Jaroslav Želivského 1 Svitavy 568 02  603 331 403 dolecek@lit.cz, dolecek.jar@seznam.cz
Radek Giebl Giebl Radek Mánesova 1581 Tišnov 666 03 731 435 945 radek.gb@gmail.com
  Hase Pavel Bousova 10 Jablonec n. Nisou 466 01 721 529 124 pavel@itb.cz
  Kocek Josef Větrov 251 Frýdlant v Čechách 464 01 724 496 457 kocek.josef@seznam.cz
Alexandr Kolář Kolář Alexander   Volgogradská 127 Ostrava 700 30 737 072 806
596 750 752
alex.kolar@email.cz
Josef Semrád Semrád Josef Na pěšině 275 Děčín 405 05 731 583 805 semradjosef@seznam.cz
Antonín Šota Šota Antonín  Suvorovova 619 Klatovy 339 01 608 223 777 fitnes.tony@volny.cz
Jan Šrámek Šrámek Jan Sokolská 199 Vejprnice 330 27 603 362 109 v.sramkova@atlas.cz
Vilém Štifter Štifter Vilém U Trojice 2661/1E České Budějovice 370 04 775 061 567
387 693 714
v.stifter@post.cz
Hana Takáčová Takáčova Hana Revoluční 507 Nové Sedlo 357 34 728 729 210
352 669 215
takacova.hana@seznam.cz
  Tejrovský Vladimír Sídliště Míru 799 Pacov 395 01 723 476 289 v.tejrovsky@seznam.cz
  Zelinka Zdeněk Kůty 1952 Zlín 760 01 608 104 507 prochazkova@laznezlin.cz
Zdeněk Zvonič Zvonič Zdeněk  Svitavská 32 Svitavy 568 02 603 353 601 zdenek.zv@centrum.cz

Rozhodčí 2. třídy

  jméno Ulice město PSČ Telefon e-mail
Michal Krček Krček Michal U Lípy 195 Zlín - Velíková 763 14 777 687 898 misa.krcek@seznam.cz
  Lahoda Petr, Ing. Panská Zahrada 258 Říčany 664 82 731 131 515 petr.lahoda@seznam.cz
  Peleška Milan J.Bendy 18 České Budějovice 678 01 724 680 450 pelesm@seznam.cz
  Pokorná Irena 9.května 93 Zbýšov 664 11 605 238 754
603 430 166
irenkapokorna@seznam.cz
Marek Pokorný Pokorný Marek 9.května 93 Zbýšov 664 11 603 430 166
605 238 754
irenkapokorna@seznam.cz
Jiří Prášek Prášek Jiří U Školky 698 Sedlčany 264 01 604 655 852 jirkaprasek@seznam.cz
Michal Sicha Sicha Michal U Měšťanského Pivovaru 1729/12 Praha 170 00 732 723 741 michal.sicha@seznam.cz
Milan Špingl Špingl Milan Valentova 1731/21 Praha 4 149 00 722 509 180 nominace.csst@gmail.com
Jana Špinglová Špinglová Jana Valentova 1731 Praha 4 140 00 604 311 188 artmis@centrum.cz
  Šťastný Adam Sedláčkova 1712    Nymburk 288 02 602 391 000 stastny.adam@centrum.cz
Petra Švadlenková Švadlenková Petra Václavská 1005 Chrudim II. 537 01 731 069 855 svadlenkova.powerlifting@seznam.cz
Jiří Zimula Zimula Jiří Pekařská 6 Blansko 678 01 777 745 659 zimula@email.cz
© ČSST 2005